Nova Equipación

Nome Apelidos Elo Fide Elo Feda Clube ó que Pertence Ano de NACEMENTO Categoría Observacioóns
1 José Luís Pérez Acuña -------- -------- ------------------- ------ > 14 Adultos     
2 Javier  Castillo Sanz 1728 -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros 30 Septiembre 1968 > 14 Adultos
3 Césa Jesús Varela Pereira -------- -------- ------------------- ----- > 14 Adultos Adulto, sin club.
4 Ruben Fernandez Lopez 2116 2108 EXP 2005 > 14 Adultos
5 Daniel Alonso Álvarez -------- -------- C.X. Marin 2009 Sub-10-Benjamines
6 Alvaro Alonso Álvarez -------- -------- C.X. Marin 2009 Sub-10-Benjamines
7 Constantino González Levices 1914 -------- Xadrez Laroca -------- > 14 Adultos
8 Laura Gonzalez Ferreira 1101 -------- Xadrez Laroca -------- > 14 Adultos
9 Ángel Otero Ramírez 1734 -------- Xadrez Marín 1972 > 14 Adultos
10 Andrés Justo Luengo -------- -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2007 Sub-12 Alevines
11 José Luis González Fernández 1530 1541 Lucena -------- > 14 Adultos
12 Tomás Castiñeira Troncoso -------- -------- --------------------- 2009 Sub-10-Benjamines É de Goián.
13 Telmo Castiñeira Troncoso -------- -------- --------------------- 2005 Sub-14 Infantiles É de Goián.
14 Hugo Souto Corredoira -------- -------- Xadrez Ramiro Sabell 2010 Sub- 8  Promesas
15 Carlos Alberto Reboredo Otero 1589 -------- Clube de Xadrez Albatros ---- > 14 Adultos
16 Vladimir Stouninski 1771 -------- Clube de Xadrez Albatros ---- > 14 Adultos
17 Marcos Hortelano Guisado -------- -------- --------------------- ------ > 14 Adultos
18 Belarmino García Camiña 1300 1300 Escola Xadrez Pontevedra 2005 Sub-14 Infantiles
19 Belarmino García Martínez 1200 1200 Escola Xadrez Pontevedra > 14 Adultos
20 Marcelo Rodríguez Alonso  -------- -------- --------------- 2002 > 14 Adultos
21 Ismael Pato Pérez -------- -------- Xadrez Mos 2008 Sub-10-Benjamines
22 Sergio Pérez Estevez 1014 -------- Xadrez Mos 2006 Sub-12 Alevines
23 Aarón Ferreira Otero 1145 -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros ---- > 14 Adultos
24 Ángel Álvarez González -------- -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2009 Sub-10-Benjamines
25 Gonzalo Bastos González 1276 -------- Xadrez Mos 2004 Sub-14 Infantiles
26 Gael Areal Dopazo -------- -------- Xadrez Mos 2011 Sub- 8  Promesas
27 Mónica Moreira Pantaleón -------- -------- Xadrez Mos -------- > 14 Adultos
28 Joaquín  Cuña Moreira -------- -------- Xadrez Mos 2005 Sub-14 Infantiles
29 Javier Del Valle Crespo 1046 -------- Xadrez Mos -------- > 14 Adultos
30 Kevin González baz -------- -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2006 Sub-12 Alevines
31 Anju Mary Paul -------- -------- --------------------- -------- > 14 Adultos
32 Óscar Victorero Domínguez -------- -------- CX Fontecarmoa -------- > 14 Adultos
33 Alejandro Victorero Domínguez -------- -------- CX Fontecarmoa -------- > 14 Adultos
34 José Quintas Alonso 1402 -------- --------------------- -------- > 14 Adultos
35 Germán Vilaplana Baz 1619 -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros -------- > 14 Adultos
36 Aina Bolea Díaz -------- -------- ------------------- 2007 Sub-12 Alevines
37 Segundo Lage Otero -------- -------- --------------------- 1972 > 14 Adultos
38 Jorge Carneiro Penedo 1362 -------- Laroca 1964 > 14 Adultos
39 Paloma Lage Paily -------- -------- Vila de Bouzas 2010 Sub- 8  Promesas
40 Sebastián Lage Paily -------- -------- Vila de Bouzas 2008¶ Sub-10-Benjamines
41 Begoña Lage Fernandez -------- -------- Vila de Bouzas 2011 Sub- 8  Promesas
42 Osian Pombo González -------- -------- Laroca 2003 > 14 Adultos
43 Celia Lorenzo Núñez -------- -------- --------------------- 2007 Sub-12 Alevines
44 Pedro Lorenzo Núñez -------- -------- --------------------- 2003 > 14 Adultos
45 Pedro Lomba Fernández -------- -------- --------------------- 2008 Sub-10-Benjamines
46 Brais Bastos Piñeiro -------- -------- Escola Xadrez Pontevedra 2007 Sub-12 Alevines
47 Ezequiel Hernández Comesaña -------- -------- Escola Xadrez Pontevedra 2009 Sub-10-Benjamines
48 Ruben  Portela Piñeiro -------- -------- Escola Xadrez Pontevedra 2009 Sub-10-Benjamines
49 Anton Gonzalez Piñeiro -------- -------- Escola Xadrez Pontevedra 2007 Sub-12 Alevines
50 Alba Gonzalez Piñeiro -------- -------- Escola Xadrez Pontevedra 2012 Sub- 8  Promesas
51 Lucas Vicente Pereira -------- -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2008 Sub-10-Benjamines
52 Irene Verde Vicente -------- -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2010 Sub- 8  Promesas
53 Samuel Verde Vicente -------- -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2007 Sub-12 Alevines
54 Ixchel Vieira Pérez -------- -------- ------------------- 2007 Sub-12 Alevines
55 Ana  Fernández Carneiro 1279 -------- Laroca 2003 > 14 Adultos
56 Fernando Alonso Rodríguez -------- 1331 Clube Xadrez Albatros -------- > 14 Adultos
57 Diego  Lima González 1341 -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros -------- > 14 Adultos
58 Marcos Días Lorenzo -------- -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2006 Sub-12 Alevines 26-06-2006
59 Ladislao González Otero -------- -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros -------- > 14 Adultos
60 Pablo González Touza -------- -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros -------- Sub-14 Infantiles  26/10/2004
61 Khaled Ounes Baz -------- -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2007 Sub-12 Alevines KHALED OUNES BAZ-03/01/2007
62 Ismael  Alonso González  -------- -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2007 Sub-10-Benjamines Naceu 17-04-2007
63 Xan Fernández Romero -------- -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2009 Sub- 8  Promesas Naceu 02/12/2009
64 Noa Martínez Mateos -------- -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2007 Sub-12 Alevines
65 Breogán Ferreira González -------- -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2012 Sub- 8  Promesas
66 Nicolás Ferreira González -------- -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2007 Sub-12 Alevines
67 Serafín González Lomba -------- -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros -------- > 14 Adultos
68 Izan Lomba alvarez -------- -------- --------------------- 2008 Sub-10-Benjamines
69 José Manuel Fernández Rodríguez 1036 -------- Laroca -------- > 14 Adultos
70 Sofía Alonso Dorado -------- -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2008 Sub-10-Benjamines
71 Francisco Alonso Dorado -------- -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros -------- > 14 Adultos
72 Brais De La Santísima Trinidad Ramos -------- -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2004 Sub-14 Infantiles
73 Samuel Lomba Adrover -------- -------- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2006 Sub-12 Alevines

Enlaces de interese