Nova Equipación

Nome Apelidos Elo Fide Elo Feda Clube ó que Pertence Ano de NACEMENTO Categoría
1 Andrea Reboerdo Monje ---- ---- ------- ----- > 14 Adultos  
2 Raúl Villar Alonso ---- ---- Xadrez Mos 2006 Sub-12 Alevines
3 Antonio Castro Alonso 1480 ----- Clube Xadrez Albatros ---- > 14 Adultos  
4 Ángel Álvarez González ---- ---- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2009 Sub-10-Benjamines
5 Adolfo De la Peña Llerandi 1485 1480 Padron 1957 > 14 Adultos  
6 Paula Conde Moyano ---- ----- Universitario de Ourense 2007 Sub-12 Alevines
7 Ezequiel Hernández Comesaña ---- ----- Escola Xadrez Pontevedra 2009 Sub-10-Benjamines
8 Breogán Ferreira González ---- ----- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2012 Sub- 8  Promesas
9 Nicolás  Ferreira González ---- ----- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2007 Sub-12 Alevines
10 Alex Domínguez Rocha ---- ----- Clube Xadrez Albatros ---- > 14 Adultos  
11 Kevin González Baz ---- ----- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2006 Sub-12 Alevines
12 Marcos Dias Lorenzo ---- ----- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2006 Sub-12 Alevines
13 Miguel Alonso Moyano 1195 ----- Vila de Bouzas 2006 Sub-12 Alevines
14 María Alonso Moyano ---- ----- Vila de Bouzas 2011 Sub- 8  Promesas
15 Cesar Jesús Varela Pereira ---- ----- -------- ---- > 14 Adultos  
16 Carlos Alberto Reboredo Otero 1589 --- Clube Xadrez Albatros ----- > 14 Adultos  
17 Javier Castillo Sanz 1728 ---- Clube Xadrez Albatros ----- > 14 Adultos  
18 Vladimir Stouninski 1777 ---- Clube Xadrez Albatros ----- > 14 Adultos  
19 Victor  Vicente Rodríguez ---- ----- Clube Xadrez Albatros ---- > 14 Adultos  
20 Xan Fernández Romero ---- ----- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2009 Sub-10-Benjamines
21 Brais De La Santísima Trinidad Ramos ---- ----- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2004 Sub-14 Infantiles
22 Lucas Vicente Pereira ---- ----- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2008 Sub-10-Benjamines
23 Irene Verde Vicente  ---- ----- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2010 Sub- 8  Promesas
24 Samuel Verde Vicente  ---- ----- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2007 Sub-12 Alevines
25 Khaled Ounes Baz ---- ----- Clube Xadrez Albatros ---- Sub-12 Alevines
26 Fernando Alonso Rodríguez 1331 ----- Clube Xadrez Albatros ---- > 14 Adultos  
27 Noa Zhuang Martínez Mateos ---- ----- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2007 Sub-12 Alevines
28 Diego Lima González 1341 ----- Clube Xadrez Albatros ---- > 14 Adultos  
29 Germán Vilaplana Baz 1619 ----- Clube Xadrez Albatros ---- > 14 Adultos  
30 Francisco Alonso Dorado ---- ---- Clube Xadrez Albatros ---- > 14 Adultos  
31 Sofía Alonso Dorado ---- ---- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2008 Sub-10-Benjamines
32 Ladislao González Otero ---- ----- Clube Xadrez Albatros -------- > 14 Adultos  
33 Pablo González Touza ---- ----- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2004 Sub-14 Infantiles
34 Anju Mary Paul ---- ----- -------- ---- > 14 Adultos  
35 Paloma Lage Paul ---- ----- Vila de Bouzas ---- Sub- 8  Promesas
36 Sebastian Lage Paul ---- ----- Vila de Bouzas ---- Sub-10-Benjamines
37 Begoña Lage Fernandez ---- ----- Vila de Bouzas 2011 Sub- 8  Promesas
38 Segundo Lage Otero ---- ----- -------- ---- > 14 Adultos  
39 Ismael Alonso Gonzalez ---- ----- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2007 Sub-12 Alevines
40 Samuel Lomba Adrover ---- ---- Clube Xadrez Albatros 2006 Sub-12 Alevines
41 Izan Lomba alvarez ---- ---- ---------- 2006 Sub-10-Benjamines

Enlaces de interese